Gewinner der Österreichische Skateinzelmeisterschaft 2008:
Regenfelder Sieglinde, Pindhofer Walter, Paßmann Dirk
Platz | StartNr. | Name | Verein | Punkte | |
1 | 37 | Regenfelder Sieglinde | Bad Schallerbach | 8618 | |
2 | 20 | Pindhofer Walter | Gloggnitz | 8074 | |
3 | 9 | Paßmann Dirk | Grazer Skatrunde | 7917 | |
4 | 13 | Schachenreiter Jürgen | Grazer Skatrunde | 7911 | |
5 | 56 | Glöckl Roland | Sattledt | 7858 | |
6 | 64 | Heilig Ulrich | Wien | 7845 | |
7 | 19 | Wild Franz | Gloggnitz | 7594 | |
8 | 17 | Pindhofer Günter | Gloggnitz | 7539 | |
9 | 41 | Boschinger Andreas | Sipbachzell | 7445 | |
10 | 47 | Forjan Christian | Victoria Graz | 7437 | |
11 | 8 | Brokamp Siegfried | Grazer Skatrunde | 7435 | |
12 | 12 | Buchmüller Franz | Grazer Skatrunde | 7362 | |
13 | 58 | Schmidt Martina | Wien | 7347 | |
14 | 15 | Täubel Johann | Gloggnitz | 7196 | |
15 | 36 | Klaus Erich | Bad Schallerbach | 7195 | |
16 | 53 | Achleitner Johann | Sattledt | 7053 | |
17 | 50 | Zehetner Fritz | Sattledt | 7010 | |
18 | 43 | Schöller Georg | Sipbachzell | 6953 | |
19 | 38 | Grafinger Helga | Bad Schallerbach | 6908 | |
20 | 7 | Romirer Ulrike | Grazer Skatrunde | 6891 | |
21 | 48 | Wolfram Margarete | Victoria Graz | 6879 | |
22 | 45 | Harringer Christian | Sipbachzell | 6878 | |
23 | 46 | Edlinger Karl | Victoria Graz | 6861 | |
24 | 2 | Starz Otto | Grazer Skatfüchse | 6843 | |
25 | 59 | Larch Veronika | Wien | 6714 | |
26 | 32 | Ekam Heinz | Phönix Graz | 6705 | |
27 | 14 | Genser Klaus | Grazer Skatrunde | 6664 | |
28 | 23 | Premm Karl | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 6622 | |
29 | 63 | Riegler Wolfgang | Wien | 6615 | |
30 | 49 | Aspetsberger Franz | Sattledt | 6576 | |
31 | 29 | Steinacher Karl | Altenberg | 6535 | |
32 | 44 | Schödl Christian | Sattledt | 6515 | |
33 | 27 | Bubat Gerd | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 6484 | |
34 | 11 | Kager Adolf | Grazer Skatrunde | 6475 | |
35 | 28 | Purger Erich | Altenberg | 6467 | |
36 | 54 | Zehetner Patrick | Sattledt | 6424 | |
37 | 4 | Hutter Elvira | Grazer Skatfüchse | 6309 | |
38 | 51 | Dietersdorfer Franz | Sattledt | 6230 | |
39 | 55 | Federmair Rudolf | Sattledt | 6156 | |
40 | 6 | Kalcher Susanne | Grazer Skatrunde | 6054 | |
41 | 39 | Eder Helmut | Bad Schallerbach | 6029 | |
42 | 35 | Ritzrow Wolfgang | Sipbachzell | 6002 | |
43 | 5 | Neumeister Beppo | Grazer Skatfüchse | 5999 | |
44 | 40 | Koller Alexandra | Sipbachzell | 5970 | |
45 | 62 | Hörmann Otto | Wien | 5941 | |
46 | 42 | Müller Helga | Sattledt | 5915 | |
47 | 52 | Ortner Rainer | Sattledt | 5866 | |
48 | 30 | Fieber Roland | Phönix Graz | 5829 | |
49 | 1 | Mache Horst | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 5823 | |
50 | 34 | Rücker Rudolf | Bad Schallerbach | 5768 | |
51 | 21 | Tscherne Isabella | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 5510 | |
52 | 60 | Bethmann Klaus | Wien | 5506 | |
53 | 33 | Maierl Walter | Phönix Graz | 5490 | |
54 | 10 | Noe Michael | Grazer Skatrunde | 5473 | |
55 | 61 | Luthin | Wien | 5416 | |
56 | 26 | Kühberger Anton | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 5377 | |
57 | 18 | Lukas Elfriede | Gloggnitz | 5375 | |
58 | 16 | Fallnbügl Josef | Gloggnitz | 5232 | |
59 | 22 | Wesinger Herbert | Phönix Graz | 5158 | |
60 | 24 | Wesinger Uschi | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 5082 | |
61 | 25 | Dintar Olga | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 4821 | |
62 | 3 | Neubauer Wolfgang | Grazer Skatfüchse | 4666 | |
63 | 31 | Hagenauer Karin | Phönix Graz | 4225 |