Pl. |
Name |
Verein |
St.Nr. |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
Gesamt |
|||||
1. | Klaus Erich | Bad Schallerbach | 36 | 2053 | 742 | 1103 | 3898 | |||||
2. | Bubat Gerd | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 31 | 1107 | 1418 | 1278 | 3803 | |||||
3. | Kneissl Josef | Ferienlandl | 30 | 925 | 1486 | 1350 | 3761 | |||||
4. | Pindhofer Walter | Gloggnitz | 14 | 1212 | 1363 | 1146 | 3721 | |||||
5. | Schödl Christian | Sattledt | 48 | 1203 | 1084 | 1404 | 3691 | |||||
6. | Genser Klaus | Grazer Skatrunde | 58 | 1372 | 1243 | 1035 | 3650 | |||||
7. | Ekam Heinz | Phönix Graz | 47 | 1178 | 1129 | 1225 | 3532 | |||||
8. | Fieber Roland | Phönix Graz | 51 | 1626 | 1073 | 804 | 3503 | |||||
9. | Ortner Rainer | Linz | 52 | 1035 | 1380 | 1088 | 3503 | |||||
10. | Oblak Axel | Wien | 9 | 1513 | 1004 | 951 | 3468 | |||||
11. | Schickmair Erwin | Sipbachzell | 57 | 1630 | 964 | 868 | 3462 | |||||
12. | Aspetsberger Franz | Linz | 2 | 1541 | 839 | 1047 | 3427 | |||||
13. | Gössweiner Franz | Ferienlandl | 34 | 1144 | 1013 | 1171 | 3328 | |||||
14. | Kappe Dieter | Ferienlandl | 26 | 1067 | 924 | 1303 | 3294 | |||||
15. | Lukaschek Günter | Wien | 13 | 1507 | 1018 | 693 | 3218 | |||||
16. | Federmair Rudolf | Sattledt | 10 | 939 | 898 | 1371 | 3208 | |||||
17. | Eder Helmut | Bad Schallerbach | 40 | 1371 | 971 | 861 | 3203 | |||||
18. | Tscherne Jörg | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 27 | 896 | 1358 | 920 | 3174 | |||||
19. | Täubel Johann | Gloggnitz | 18 | 825 | 1592 | 697 | 3114 | |||||
20. | Pindhofer Günter | Gloggnitz | 22 | 948 | 544 | 1618 | 3110 | |||||
21. | Heilig Martin | Wien | 25 | 871 | 824 | 1381 | 3076 | |||||
22. | Nemec Otto | Wien | 5 | 1318 | 1253 | 477 | 3048 | |||||
23. | Rücker Rudolf | Bad Schallerbach | 32 | 462 | 1227 | 1354 | 3043 | |||||
24. | Hutter Elvira | Grazer Skatfüchse | 42 | 1168 | 1124 | 750 | 3042 | |||||
25. | Müller Helga | Sattledt | 44 | 481 | 1501 | 1036 | 3018 | |||||
26. | Gerisch Kurt | Wien | 1 | 797 | 1017 | 1188 | 3002 | |||||
27. | Kroc Hermann | Grazer Skatfüchse | 11 | 857 | 1039 | 1091 | 2987 | |||||
28. | Wolfram Margarete | Grazer Skatfüchse | 7 | 1124 | 822 | 1012 | 2958 | |||||
29. | Brokamp Siegfried | Grazer Skatrunde | 20 | 1463 | 641 | 838 | 2942 | |||||
30. | Neumeister Beppo | Grazer Skatfüchse | 3 | 1099 | 1026 | 770 | 2895 | |||||
31. | Maierl Gerald | Victoria Graz | 16 | 1117 | 1156 | 609 | 2882 | |||||
32. | Achleitner Johann | Sattledt | 56 | 619 | 1500 | 759 | 2878 | |||||
33. | Bethmann Klaus | Wien | 29 | 788 | 1033 | 1049 | 2870 | |||||
34. | Regenfelder Sieglinde | Bad Schallerbach | 24 | 787 | 1152 | 890 | 2829 | |||||
35. | Harringer Christian | Sipbachzell | 53 | 1635 | 1011 | 125 | 2771 | |||||
36. | Kalcher Susanne | Grazer Skatrunde | 54 | 127 | 1177 | 1383 | 2687 | |||||
37. | Gnaser Andreas | Victoria Graz | 8 | 580 | 1038 | 978 | 2596 | |||||
38. | Forgber Björn | Wien | 33 | 814 | 610 | 1150 | 2574 | |||||
39. | Starz Otto | Grazer Skatfüchse | 15 | 649 | 1164 | 749 | 2562 | |||||
40. | Grafinger Helga | Bad Schallerbach | 28 | 1002 | 821 | 730 | 2553 | |||||
41. | Kühberger Anton | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 39 | 508 | 726 | 1312 | 2546 | |||||
42. | Ermark Herbert | Ferienlandl | 38 | 973 | 737 | 832 | 2542 | |||||
43. | Riegler Wolfgang | Wien | 17 | 949 | 957 | 560 | 2466 | |||||
44. | Oberegger Franz | Wien | 41 | 898 | 930 | 514 | 2342 | |||||
45. | Maierl Walter | Phönix Graz | 59 | 482 | 551 | 1261 | 2294 | |||||
46. | Hagenauer Karin | Phönix Graz | 45 | 883 | 1182 | 226 | 2291 | |||||
47. | Premm Karl | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 35 | 152 | 1286 | 845 | 2283 | |||||
48. | Hörmann Otto | Wien | 21 | 420 | 955 | 890 | 2265 | |||||
49. | Wesinger Uschi | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 23 | 802 | 553 | 769 | 2124 | |||||
50. | Dintar Olga | Herz Dame Feldkirchen | 19 | 683 | 726 | 684 | 2093 | |||||
51. | Egi Anton | Grazer Skatrunde | 46 | 671 | 342 | 1037 | 2050 | |||||
52. | Bartoschek Gabriel | Wien | 49 | 615 | 105 | 960 | 1680 | |||||
53. | Larch Veronika | Wien | 37 | 319 | 831 | 424 | 1574 | |||||
54. | Edlinger Inge | Victoria Graz | 12 | 589 | 431 | 493 | 1513 |