PlatzNameVereinS1S2S3GESAMT                                                                                                                                                                                                           
1Ekam HeinzDie Grazer Skat-Runde1,3251,1771,3743,876
2Wild FranzSC Gloggnitz1,3491,3551,1163,820
3Reischel WalterWiener Skat-Club1,0431,1821,5153,740
4Jackermeier FranzSC Frischauf Kelheim1,2751,6777003,652
5Schröder VolkerWiener Skat-Club9731,1061,5323,611
6Treffke KayWaldkraiburger Bockrunde1,0501,3411,2133,604
7Staller JosefEggenfelden8301,7191,0143,563
8Schüller JorgWaldkraiburger Bockrunde1,4501,4226783,550
9Müller HelgaSC Sipbachzell7871,5341,1273,448
10Langer FranzWiener Skat-Club9931,4489913,432
11Gansterer JohannSC Gloggnitz1,0189221,4723,412
12Schachenreiter JürgenSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen9371,2261,2013,364
13Schödl ChristianSC Sipbachzell1,0707191,4873,276
14Pindhofer WalterSC Gloggnitz1,3127921,1603,264
15Heilig UliWiener Skat-Club4759811,6723,128
16Adamiak DirkSC Sipbachzell1,1868421,0583,086
17Robitsch ValentinDie Grazer Skat-Runde1,1211,2616373,019
18Regenfelder SieglindeSC Sipbachzell7851,3828112,978
19Genser DI Dr KlausSC Gloggnitz6161,2251,1272,968
20Eckert SabineWiener Skat-Club6271,0341,2492,910
21Bubat GerdDie Grazer Skat-Runde1,2025491,1512,902
22Gritsch Christian SC Frischauf Kelheim9781,1396682,785
23Neureuter BernhardWiener Skat-Club1,3868385482,772
24Romirer Dr. UliSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen9485641,2592,771
25Theilmeier LudgerEggenfelden9314461,3762,753
26Münker Franz-JosefWiener Skat-Club6446401,3252,609
27Braunstein ManuelaSC Gloggnitz1,1564421,0072,605
28Moser AndreasWaldkraiburger Bockrunde1,0169506222,588
29Schöller GeorgSC Sipbachzell5356171,3902,542
30Premm KarlSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen1,0824649952,541
31Moshammer KlausWiener Skat-Club1,674836-342,476
32Münster IngridWaldkraiburger Bockrunde1,0126197822,413
33Peinhopf ElfiSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen7397399082,386
34Wolfram MargaretaDie Grazer Skat-Runde5161,1926642,372
35Schachner ErwinEDSV Heidi La?nitzh?he7177908322,339
36Forgber BjörnWiener Skat-Club1,4525471502,149
37Otte DorisEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe4201,0636292,112
38Lukas ElfieSC Gloggnitz1,0088232242,055
39Boschinger AndreasSC Sipbachzell1,337-4451,1542,046
40Ritzrow WolfgangSC Sipbachzell6296647202,013
41Riegler WolfgangWiener Skat-Club3838118142,008
42Schlack HelmutDie Grazer Skat-Runde9313806881,999
43Grafinger HelgaSC Sipbachzell1,0383256081,971
44Dotter HeleneSC Gloggnitz6517963361,783
45Peinhopf RudolfSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen3784708641,712
46Pobaschnig MMag. GerlindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe1,078665511,695
47Kager AdolfDie Grazer Skat-Runde799604021,441
48Täubel JohannSC Gloggnitz20400204