Einzelergebnis: Turnier einfach anklicken

 
Dreikönigsturnier GrazOÖ LM SipbachzellWiener LMWiener Pokalturnier
LaßnitzhöheSkatfreunde KlagenfurtKärntner LMHalloween

Gesamtergebnis: 

PlatzNameVereinGesamtKönigSipbachzellLV WWienSommerKlagenfurtLV KärntenHelloPreisgeld 
1Forgber BjörnWiener Skat-Club3301001645244560080550
2Ekam HeinzDie Grazer Skat-Runde326361005029110040933040
3Genser DI Dr KlausSkatfreunde Klagenfurt3008040650650801522040
4Harringer ChristianSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen2925004080805032175
5Pindhofer WalterSC Gloggnitz25200208050453245150
6Schachenreiter JürgenSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen2442236320100403629125
7Täubel JohannSC Gloggnitz23729010036360036100
8Fieber RolandDie Grazer Skat-Runde231603200029605075
9Schöller GeorgSC Sipbachzell211451129100352677040
10Boschinger AndreasSC Sipbachzell2081871832071004065
10Forjan ChristianDie Grazer Skat-Runde20800402018242410065
12Schödl ChristianSC Sipbachzell2014208015602670
13Müller HelgaSC Sipbachzell136613260820291440
14Romirer Dr UlrikeSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen124265000206220
15Reischel WalterWiener Skat-Club12015151340732181040
16Schlack HelmutDie Grazer Skat-Runde1121285121315106040
17Terbutz DiethardSkatfreunde Klagenfurt97007451516138
18Buchmüller FranzEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe89110004022151
19Tscherne Mag. IsabellaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen88101601214451
20Braunstein ManuelaSkatfreunde Klagenfurt8112400328143
21Pobaschnig Mmag. GerlindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe8054514513011
22Premm KarlSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen742018002482450
23Kalcher Mag. SusanneDie Grazer Skat-Runde7116024401890
24Dotter HeleneSC Gloggnitz7014615111102054040
25Otte DorisEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe5911211616906
kWSchröder VolkerWiener Skat-Club1094006090000
kWMooshammer KlausWiener Skat-Club910801100000
kWHeihsenberger ChristineSC Gloggnitz79014000361613
kWLanger FranzWiener Skat-Club73029122210000
kWRitzrow WolfgangSC Sipbachzell69160800000
kWBrokamp SiegiEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe613200029000
kWWladika WolfgangSkatfreunde Klagenfurt5100002613012
kWMünker Franz-JossefWiener Skat-Club480022260000
kWRobitsch ValentinDie Grazer Skat-Runde481300090026
kWAlbrecht UweWiener Skat-Club4100107012120
kWGurski HermannWiener Skat-Club380026120000
kWKnapp FriedrichWiener Skat-Club36003600000
kWRegenfelder SieglindeSC Sipbachzell352410100000
kWWild FranzSC Gloggnitz35026900000
kWBubat GerdDie Grazer Skat-Runde33900024000
kWDickmann MarcelWiener Skat-Club330001300020
kWKager AdolfDie Grazer Skat-Runde331040010018
kWPeinhopf ElfiSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen28100050022
kWLukas ElfieSC Gloggnitz23022100000
kWSchachner ErwinEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe23700000016
kWEder HelmutSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen22000022000
kWKnopp Karl-HeinzSkatfreunde Klagenfurt220000011110
kWBriegler BertaDie Grazer Skat-Runde20150014000
kWWernicke LotharDie Grazer Skat-Runde19800011000
kWRiegler WolfgangWiener Skat-Club18000180000
kWEckert SabineWiener Skat-Club14000140000
kWLukaschek GünterWiener Skat-Club13003100000
kWGrafinger HelgaSC Sipbachzell909000000
kWDintar OlgaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen830001004
kWMlnarik EdiWiener Skat-Club800080000
kWLeitner RoswithaDie Grazer Skat-Runde710004002
kWSteinmann WolfgangWiener Skat-Club600060000
kWKühberger AntonSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen420001001
kWPeinhopf RudolfSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen310001001
kWNeubauer WolfgangDie Grazer Skat-Runde110000000