Einzelergebnisse:

(Einzelergebnis: Turnier einfach anklicken)

Dreikönig Sipbachzell Wien 1 Wien 2 Kärnten Klagenfurt Laßnitzhöhe Halloween

Gesamtergebnis: 

PlatzNameVereinGesamtKönigSipbachzellLV WWienSommerLV KärntenKlagenfurtHelloPreisgeld
1Ekam HeinzDie Grazer Skat-Runde13636100000000550
2Genser DI Dr KlausSkatfreunde Klagenfurt1208040000000330
3Forgber BjörnWiener Skat-Club11610016000000220
4Fieber RolandDie Grazer Skat-Runde926032000000175
5Mooshammer KlausWiener Skat-Club80080000000150
6Romirer Dr UlrikeSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen762650000000125
7Ritzrow WolfgangSC Sipbachzell61160000000100
8Schachenreiter JürgenSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen58223600000075
9Schöller GeorgSC Sipbachzell56451100000070
10Pobaschnig Mmag. GerlindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe5054500000065
10Harringer ChristianSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen5050000000050
12Schröder VolkerWiener Skat-Club40400000000
13Premm KarlSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen382018000000
14Regenfelder SieglindeSC Sipbachzell342410000000
15Brokamp SiegiEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe32320000000
16Reischel WalterWiener Skat-Club301515000000
17Langer FranzWiener Skat-Club29029000000
17Täubel JohannSC Gloggnitz29290000000
19Wild FranzSC Gloggnitz26026000000
20Braunstein ManuelaSkatfreunde Klagenfurt25124000000
20Boschinger AndreasSC Sipbachzell25187000000
22Schödl ChristianSC Sipbachzell2442000000050
23Lukas ElfieSC Gloggnitz22022000000
24Schlack HelmutDie Grazer Skat-Runde20128000000
24Dotter HeleneSC Gloggnitz20146000000
26Müller HelgaSC Sipbachzell19613000000
27Kalcher Mag. SusanneDie Grazer Skat-Runde16160000000
28Heihsenberger ChristineSC Gloggnitz14014000000
28Kager AdolfDie Grazer Skat-Runde14104000000
30Otte DorisEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe13112000000
30Robitsch ValentinDie Grazer Skat-Runde13130000000
32Buchmüller FranzEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe11110000000
33Grafinger HelgaSC Sipbachzell90900000050
33Bubat GerdDie Grazer Skat-Runde990000000
35Wernicke LotharDie Grazer Skat-Runde880000000
36Schachner ErwinEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe770000000
37Briegler BertaDie Grazer Skat-Runde615000000
38Dintar OlgaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen330000000
39Kühberger AntonSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen220000000
40Leitner RoswithaDie Grazer Skat-Runde110000000
40Neubauer WolfgangDie Grazer Skat-Runde110000000
40Peinhopf ElfiSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen110000000
40Peinhopf RudolfSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen11000000040
40Tscherne Mag. IsabellaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen11000000050