Dreikönigsturnier  –  SipbachzellLaßnitzhöheFeldkirchenWiener LMWien2 

PlatzNameVereinGesamtKönigSommerHDFLV WWienPreisgeld 
1Forgber BjörnWiener Skat-Club3205010060100603655030
2Reischel WalterWiener Skat-Club244402424802210033030
3Wild FranzSC Gloggnitz2108080002624220
4Fieber RolandDie Grazer Skat-Runde20732500264580175
5Täubel JohannSC Gloggnitz20745360010026150
6Harringer ChristianSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen1981800508050125
7Boschinger AndreasSC Sipbachzell19410022001260100
8Dickmann MarcelWiener Skat-Club1796005029401075
9Schachner ErwinEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe17404580094070
10Pobaschnig Mmag. GerlindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe153601001473265
11Pindhofer WalterSC Gloggnitz13973236608115030
12Schlack HelmutDie Grazer Skat-Runde114454532241330
13Premm KarlSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen911072936101630
14Tscherne Mag. IsabellaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen881100451814
15Gerstl LindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe872183213152230
16Genser DI Dr KlausSkatfreunde Klagenfurt85146005015
17Kalcher Mag. SusanneDie Grazer Skat-Runde66150162669
18Preidler VeronikaEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe602031512131230
19Kager AdolfDie Grazer Skat-Runde4319181500
20Lukas ElfieSC Gloggnitz331100112040
21Dotter HeleneSC Gloggnitz241200147
kWBuchmüller FranzEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe7636040000
kWKnapp FriedrichWiener Skat-Club7102600045
kWRomirer Dr UlrikeSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen699600000
kWBrokamp SiegiEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe6710264000
kWOtte DorisEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe5929822000
kWMoshammer KlausWiener Skat-Club4500001629
kWRitzrow WolfgangSC Sipbachzell4311000320
kWBubat GerdDie Grazer Skat-Runde4222020000
kWSchachenreiter JürgenSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen4213290000
kWGrafinger HelgaSC Sipbachzell400400000
kWSchöller GeorgSC Sipbachzell4026140000
kWGruber ErnstSC Gloggnitz3800002018
kWGansterer JohannSC Gloggnitz370000298
kWPeinhopf ElfiSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen3711602000
kWSchröder VolkerWiener Skat-Club360000360
kWKühberger AntonSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen3211301800
kWSchödl ChristianSC Sipbachzell2816120000
kWEkam HeinzDie Grazer Skat-Runde262600000
kWDintar OlgaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen231002200
kWRegenfelder SieglindeSC Sipbachzell200200000
kWForjan ChristianDie Grazer Skat-Runde198001100
kWPeinhopf RudolfSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen181101600
kWMünker Franz-JosefWiener Skat-Club150150000
kWFallnbügl JosefWiener Skat-Club121200000
kWLanger FranzWiener Skat-Club110110000
kWBraunstein ManuelaSkatfreunde Klagenfurt5140000
kWWladika WolfgangSkatfreunde Klagenfurt5500000
kWRobitsch ValentinDie Grazer Skat-Runde3300000
kWMüller HelgaSC Sipbachzell2110000
kWBriegler BertaDie Grazer Skat-Runde1100000
kWBrinkmeier CarstenSkatfreunde Klagenfurt1100000
kWMache HorstDie Grazer Skat-Runde1100000