Ausschreibung:

(1-Sipbachzell) — (2-Wien) — (3-Wien_LM) — (4 Gloggnitz) — (5 Laßnitzhöhe) — (6-Graz) 

PlatzNameVereinGesamt123456Preisgeld
1Ekam HeinzDie Grazer Skat-Runde2664010026100220
2Schödl ChristianSC Sipbachzell25080805040400
3Pindhofer WalterSC Gloggnitz2200454580500
4Harringer ChristianSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen218100363250240
5Forgber BjörnWiener Skat-Club21226268010800
6Tischlhauser WilliWiener Skat-Club200241660121000
7Genser KlausSkatfreunde Klagenfurt14813601315600
8Otte DorisEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe12350291126180
9Pindhofer GünterSC Gloggnitz1180202460140
10Reischel WalterWiener Skat-Club11732241829320
11Boschinger AndreasSC Sipbachzell114001001400
11Preidler VroniEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe1141532822450
13Schlack HelmutDie Grazer Skat-Runde113225093200
14Müller HelgaSC Sipbachzell10936111645120
15Schöller GeorgSC Sipbachzell10060400000
16Pobaschnig GerlindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe91002936260
17Moshammer KlausWiener Skat-Club79451420000
18Bubat GerdDie Grazer Skat-Runde691822613160
18Gerstl LindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe69291879130
20Dotter HeleneSC Gloggnitz631413516200
21Tscherne IsabellaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen6016151018110
22Schröder VolkarWiener Skat-Club400040000
23Münker Franz JosefWiener Skat-Club360036000
23Schachner ErwinEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe360000360
25Fieber RolandDie Grazer Skat-Runde3220120000
26Robitsch ValentinDie Grazer Skat-Runde290000290
27Heihsenberger ChristineSC Gloggnitz240002400
28Steinmann WolfgangWiener Skat-Club220022000
29Wild FranzSC Gloggnitz200002000
30Braunstein ManuelaSkatfreunde Klagenfurt150000150
30Hartung RalphWiener Skat-Club150015000
32Täubel JohannSC Gloggnitz140014000
33Langer FranzWiener Skat-Club120012000
34Lukas ElfriedeSC Gloggnitz110001100
35Briegler BertaDie Grazer Skat-Runde100000100