(1-Sipbachzell) — (2-Wien) — (3-Gloggnitz) — 4 — 5 — (6-Graz) 

PlatzNameVereinGesamt123456Preisgeld
1Schödl ChristianSC Sipbachzell16080800000
2Ekam HeinzDie Grazer Skat-Runde140401000000
3Harringer ChristianSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen136100360000
4Schöller GeorgSC Sipbachzell10060400000
5Otte DorisEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe7950290000
6Genser KlausSkatfreunde Klagenfurt7313600000
7Schlack HelmutDie Grazer Skat-Runde7222500000
8Moshammer KlausWiener Skat-Club5945140000
9Reischel WalterWiener Skat-Club5632240000
10Forgber BjörnWiener Skat-Club5226260000
11Müller HelgaSC Sipbachzell4736110000
11Gerstl LindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe4729180000
11Preidler VroniEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe4715320000
14Pindhofer WalterSC Gloggnitz450450000
15Tischlhauser WilliWiener Skat-Club4024160000
15Bubat GerdDie Grazer Skat-Runde4018220000
17Fieber RolandDie Grazer Skat-Runde3220120000
18Tscherne IsabellaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen3116150000
19Dotter HeleneSC Gloggnitz2714130000
20Pindhofer GünterSC Gloggnitz200200000